37. Uluslararası İstanbul Film Festivali

Beyoğlu Sineması Programı

Tarih Seans Filmin Adı Yönetmeni  
07 Nisan
Cumartesi
11:00 Greenaway Alfabesi Saskia Boddeke
13:30 Yedinci Mühür Ingmar Bergman
16:00 Sonsuz Futbol Corneliu Porumboiu
19:00 Fransa’da Bir Mevsim Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
21:30 My Generation David Batty
08 Nisan
Pazar
11:00 Coby Christian Sonderegger
13:30 Mavili Jaap van Heusden
16:00 Persona Ingmar Bergman
19:00 Sara ve Selim Hakkında Muayad Alayan
21:30 Karanlıklar Vadisi Jonas Matzow Gulbrandsen
09 Nisan
Pazartesi
11:00 Kuzgunlar Jens Assur
13:30 Utanç Ingmar Bergman
16:00 12 Gün Raymond Depardon
19:00 Arabesk Ertem Eğilmez, Ferdi Eğilmez
21:30 Domuz Mani Haghighi
10 Nisan
Salı
11:00 Gençlik Feng Xiaogang
13:30 Aile Gustavo Rondón Córdova
16:00 Yaban Çilekleri Ingmar Bergman
19:00 Makala Emmanuel Gras
21:30 Erkeklere Bakmak Mehdi Ben Attiafilm.iksv.org
11 Nisan
Çarşamba
11:00 Savaş Tiyatrosu Lola Arias
13:30 Çığlıklar ve Fısıltılar Ingmar Bergman
16:00 Hâkim Hanım Jean Libon, Yves Hinant
19:00 Düğün Davetiyesi Annemarie Jacir
21:30 Obscuro Barroco Evangelia Kranioti
12 Nisan
Perşembe
11:00 Tempelhof Havaalanı Karim Aïnouz
13:30 Kış Işığı Ingmar Bergman
16:00 Gri Değil, Siyah: Ankara Rocks! Ufuk Önen
19:00 Bekçi Durmuş Akbulut
21:30 Baskın Nabil Ayouch
13 Nisan
Cuma
11:00 Ayaz Sharunas Bartas
13:30 Benim Küçük Sözlerim Bekir Bülbül
16:00 Güz Sonatı Ingmar Bergman
19:00 Taksim Hold’em Michael Önder
21:30 Styx Wolfgang Fische
14 Nisan
Cumartesi
11:00 Eksi Bir Orhan Oğuz
13:30 Bir Zamanlar Kasım’da Andrzej Jakimowski
16:00 Bir Mahalle Hikâyesi Ivana Mladenovic
19:00 Locman Şükrü Alaçam
21:30 Rahat Bir Nefes Ísold Uggadóttir
15 Nisan
Pazar
11:00 Muhi Rina Castelnuovo-Hollander, Tamir Elterman
13:30 Dört Köşeli Üçgen Mehmet Güreli
16:00 Kigali’de Kuş Sesleri Joanna Kos-Krauze, Krzysztof Krauze
19:00 Ev Asghar Yousefinejad
21:30 Bağcık Görkem Yeltan
16 Nisan
Pazartesi
11:00 Diptekiler Daniel Palacio
13:30 Kuluçka Mehmet Selçuk Bilge
16:00 Sessizlik Ingmar Bergman
19:00 Western Valeska Grisebach
21:30 Paranın Kokusu Ahmet Boyacıoğlu
17 Nisan
Salı
11:00 Görgü Kuralları Juliana Rojas, Marco Dutra
13:30 Kış Kardeşleri Hlynur Pálmason
16:00 Şeria Nehri’nin Batısı Amos Gitai
19:00 Bir Evlilikten Manzaralar Ingmar Bergman