FİLM EKİMİ 2018

Beyoğlu Sineması Programı

Tarih Seans Filmin Adı Yönetmeni  
05 Ekim
Cuma
11:00 Bu seansta film gösterimimiz bulunmamaktadır.
13:30 Bu seansta film gösterimimiz bulunmamaktadır.
16:00 Bu seansta film gösterimimiz bulunmamaktadır.
19:00 Bu seansta film gösterimimiz bulunmamaktadır.
21:30 Şüphe Lee Chang-Dong
06 Ekim
Cumartesi
11:00 Diamantino Gabriel Abrantes, Daniel Schmidt
13:30 Seninle Başım Dertte Pierre Salvadori
16:00 Asako I & II Ryusuke Hamaguchi
19:00 Ray ve Liz Richard Billingham
21:30 Müze Alonso Ruizpalacios
07 Ekim
Pazar
11:00 Woman at War Benedikt Erlingsson
13:30 Biz Hayvanlar Jeremiah Zagar
16:00 Arctic Joe Penna
19:00 Zavallı Babis Makridis
21:30 Üç Hayat Jafar Panahi
08 Ekim
Pazartesi
11:00 Whitney Kevin Macdonald
13:30 Blaze Ethan Hawke
16:00 Climax Gaspar Noé
19:00 Vision Naomi Kawase
21:30 Herkes Biliyor Asghar Farhadi
09 Ekim
Salı
11:00 Sarayın Gözdesi Yorgos Lanthimos
13:30 Arakçılar Hirokazu Koreeda
16:00 Mutlu Lazzaro Alice Rohrwacher
19:00 Savaşta Stéphane Brizé
21:30 Jack'in Yaptığı Ev Lars Von Trier
10 Ekim
Çarşamba
11:00 Düşman Kardeşler David Oelhoffen
13:30 Küçük Serseri Uzaylılara Karşı 1 Bruno Dumont
16:00 Küçük Serseri Uzaylılara Karşı 2 Bruno Dumont
19:00 Yaz Kirill Serebrennikov
21:30 Kül En Saf Beyazdır Jia Zhangke
11 Ekim
Perşembe
11:00 Dünya Senin Romain Gavras
13:30 Kings Deniz Gamze Ergüven
16:00 Sükunet Pablo Trapero
19:00 Don Kişot'u Öldüren Adam Terry Gilliam
21:30 Gölün Altında David Robert Mitchell
12 Ekim
Cuma
11:00 Anaokulu Öğretmeni Sara Colangelo
13:30 Kız Lukas Dhont
16:00 Loro Paolo Sorrentino
19:00 Dogman Matteo Garrone
21:30 Merak Etme, Fazla Uzaklaşamaz Gus Van Sant
13 Ekim
Cumartesi
11:00 Soğuk Savaş Pawel Pawlikowski
13:30 Çifte Hayatlar Olivier Assayas
16:00 Şüphe Lee Chang-Dong
19:00 Mandy Panos Cosmatos
21:30 Kefernahum Nadine Labaki
14 Ekim
Pazar
11:00 İmgeler ve Sözcükler Jean-Luc Godard
13:30 Kötülük Kılavuzu Ashim Ahluwalia, Can Evrenol, Severin Fiala, Veronika Franz, Katrin Gebbe, Calvin Reeder, Agnieszka Smoczynska, Peter Strickland, Yannis Veslemes
16:00 Suspiria Luca Guadagnino
19:00 İz Bırakma Debra Granik
21:30 Beğen, Sev ve Hemen Kaç Christophe Honoré